Butler County's great daily newspaper

Marriage Licenses

February 27, 2021 Marriage Licenses

Advertisement | Advertise Here

The following marriage licenses were issued in Butler County courts:

Clay Kohlmeyer and Kelly Rugg, both of Cherry Township

Michael Bradley Jr. and Kortney McConnell, both of Chicora

Joshua Bowser and Courtney Shirey, both of Donegal Township

Nataleigh Kerr and Ryan Trugan, both of Forward Township

Michelle Howell and Michelle Trunick, both of Cranberry Township

Mitchell Robinson and Lauren Carfangia, both of Liberty Township, Mercer County

Justin McKinney and Maggie Morgans, both of Glenshaw, Allegheny County

Emily Hayes and Evan Holben, both of Clinton Township

Dylan Dunwoody and Brooke Graff, both of Venango County

Alissa Wulff and Connor Harvey, both of Karns City

Rochelle Bowen and Timothy Coleman, both of Donegal Township

Dawn Schrecongost and Carl Solida, both of Buffalo Township

Kevin Shelleby and Patricia Gibson, both of Penn Township

Taylor Hamilton and Brayden Black, both of Slippery Rock Township

Nikki Macurdy and Cole Harvey, both of Center Township

Devin Malarik and Dillon Holben, both of Houston, Texas

Jason Jesteadt and Meghan Rodriguez, both of Franklin Township

Brandon Reamer and McKenzie Calhoun, both of Butler Township

Cassandra Debor and John Gillette III, both of Harrison Township, Allegheny County

Tiffany Patterson and Joseph Weber, both of Winfield Township

Dylan Bear and Jessica Bickert, both of Cranberry Township

Jacob Collier of Westlake, Ohio, and Emma Seymour of McCandless Township, Allegheny County

Zachery Manuel and Megan Flannery, both of Butler Township

David Viano Jr. and Jill Funk, both of Butler Township

David Reichenbach and Jessica Heller, both of Cranberry Township

Sarah Corcoran and Kyle Lewis, both of Mars

Luke Leya and Emilee Derose, both of Gibsonia, Allegheny County

Philip Crouse Sr. and Kathy Jo Lynch, both of Zelienople

Austin Zeitler and Chloe Pizor, both of Mercer Township

Austin George and Shannon Scott, both of East Butler

Sandra Cotten and Robert Kilgore, both of Cranberry Township

Matthew Pleso and Samantha Passarello, both of Cranberry Township

Jacklyn Curtz and Bradley Cypher, both of Baltimore, Md.

Michael Speranza and Kaitlin Fairlamb, both of Sarver

Melissa Chaffee and James Shoup III, both of Butler

David Lynch Jr. and Shelley Whitney, both of Indiana Township, Allegheny County

Michelle Slater and Matthew Gilliland, both of Cranberry Township

Brittany Sellers and Arman Mancini, both of Valencia

Kelsey Andler and Eric Widenhofer, both of Oakland Township

Joshua Butler and Emilee Tobac, both of McCandless Township, Allegheny County

Jodi Caro of Buffalo Township and Michael Lauterbach of Perry Township, Clarion County

Aaron Kildoo and Sarah Kiser, both of Center Township

Sarah Saeler and William Dobson, both of Summit Township

Amber Allday of Center Township and Jarod Walchesky of Butler Township

Brian Thomas and Ashley Kennedy of Lancaster Township

Robert Myer IV of Pittsburgh and Andrea Phillips of Cranberry Township

Mary McDonough and Deborah Boyd, both of Cranberry Township

James Mathis and Samantha Thorton, both of Brackenridge, Allegheny County

Shawn Killby of Renfrew and Chloe Steeb of Cranberry Township

Meghan Hyatt and Wolfgang Gaiser, both of Slippery Rock Township

Ashley Hansen and Stephen Miller, both of Butler Township

James Maniet of Cranberry Township and Stacey Melle of Richland Township, Allegheny County

Ryan Walter and Ashley Wilson, both of Clay Township.

Share this article: